Skip to content
Selkirk Sport
selkirk.com

Selkirk Sport’s marketing, tracked daily.

The latest creative Selkirk Sport puts in front of shoppers — homepage, email and social — captured on the day each one changed.

What we track on Selkirk Sport

ShopVision captures the public marketing we see from Selkirk Sport every day and classifies each asset by channel. This page shows the most recent creative from each; signing in opens the full archive, filtered by channel, storefront and date.

Coverage
1 storefront · US
Monitoring
3 channels · daily capture
Refresh
Daily. Records publish on a three-day lag, so this page runs to August 22, 2026.
Data types
HomepageEmailSocial
Dataset
Live

Which channels does Selkirk Sport use?

All channels

Social is Selkirk Sport's most-used channel. Jump to a channel below, or read straight down.

Selkirk Sport homepage updates

85 captured
Cadence
~6.5/ wk
Last 30 days
28
▼ 3%· vs prior 30d

Selkirk Sport on email

55 captured
Cadence
~3.5/ wk
Last 30 days
15
▼ 25%· vs prior 30d

Selkirk Sport on social

212 captured
Cadence
~14/ wk
Last 30 days
59
Top platform
Instagram

Promotional history, record by record

284 records · latest 5 shown
CapturedChannelOfferDepth
Aug 22, 2026websiteSelkirk VIP MembershipOther
Aug 21, 2026emailSelkirk Academy Early Bird PricingDiscount
Aug 21, 2026websiteSelkirk VIP MembershipOther
Aug 20, 2026website10% Off Apparel, Shoes, & MoreDiscount
Aug 20, 2026websiteMilitary & First Responder DiscountDiscount

279 more offers sit before Aug 20, 2026

The free view shows the most recent records. Sign up for the full history, filtered by channel, depth, storefront, and date.

Selkirk Sport's competitive set

Benchmark on the same fields

Selkirk Sport’s closest competitors, ranked by how directly each one competes for the same shoppers. Some are tracked in depth on their own ShopVision profile — open those to read the full record; every competitor’s figures stay blurred until you sign in to compare the set.

BrandAvg discount depthDeepest offerChannels trackedMatch
Selkirk SportSelkirk Sport
13%
50%
3
This page
JOOLAJOOLAjoola.com
98
Paddletek Pickleball, LLCPaddletek Pickleball, LLCpaddletek.com
92
CRBN PickleballCRBN Pickleballcrbnpickleball.com
90
Gearbox SportsGearbox Sportsgearboxsports.com
89
EngagePickleballEngagePickleballengagepickleball.com
87

Match scores rank how directly each brand competes for the same shoppers. Sign in to compare the whole set on these fields, side by side.

Stop guessing. Start knowing.

This much detail exists for every brand you compete with.

2,344 company profiles, every storefront, refreshed daily. Bring your list of competitors and we will show you theirs.